AutocarSpare.com
View Cart
HomeProduct CatalogClassified AdKnowledgeBase
 

Find OE Code

 

Product Catalog

You are here: Homepage » Classified Ad

Classified Ad

  Subject Posted
Part Name:
TOYOTA HIACE Axial Rod
TOYOTA HIACE IV Wagon Axial Rod
TOYOTA HIACE IV Box Axial Rod

OEM Number:
45503-29846
4550329846

Product Information:
Axial Rod With Front Axle
Left And Right
Inner
Length:294 MM
Thread Size:M14X1.5 MM
Net Weight:0.622 KG
Gross Weight:0.655 KG
Packaging Size:320X58X58 MM

Apply Model:
Axial Rod For TOYOTA
HIACE IV Wagon 1995/08 - 2006/08
HIACE IV Box 1995/08 -
HIACE V Wagon 2006/08 -
HIACE V Box 2006/09 -
03-19
This is Emily from China CG Diesel Parts.
As a specialist for diesel injection spare parts, We're one of the key manufacture in Fujian province, China.
Our products: Head Rotor | Diesel Nozzle | Diesel Plunger | Deliver Valves | Pencil Nozzles | VE Pump Parts | Repair Kit, etc. More detail pls visit http://www.fuelinjection-parts.com. Packing: Zexel, Bosch, Denso, Cat, Delphi, Seven, Doowon etc.
Welcome to write to me emily@fuelinjection-parts.com.
02-18
This is Emily from China CG Diesel Parts.
As a specialist for diesel injection spare parts, We're one of the key enterprises in Fujian province, China.
Our products: Head Rotor | Diesel Nozzle | Diesel Plunger | Deliver Valves | Pencil Nozzles | VE Pump Parts | Repair Kit, etc. More detail pls visit http://www.fuelinjection-parts.com
Packing: Zexel, Bosch, Denso, Cat, Delphi, Seven, Doowon etc.
More detail, pls visit http://www.fuelinjection-parts.com.


02-18
I'm apan domestic car parts saler.
11-15
MITSUBISHI MR204842
09-25
MITSUBISHI MN135269
09-25
MAZDA G60113Z40
MAZDA JE1513Z409A
MAZDA JF0112Z40
MAZDA JF0113Z40
MAZDA JE1513Z40
09-25
FORD 3397078
MAZDA FS0513Z40
MAZDA FS0513Z409A
MAZDA FS1113Z40
MAZDA FS1113Z409A
09-25
MITSUBISHI MD 603384
MITSUBISHI MZ 311785
MITSUBISHI XD 603384
09-25
MITSUBISHI MR571396
09-25
CLAAS 068 709.0
CLAAS 000.068.709.0
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 04 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 08 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 457 090 00 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 090 00 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 090 01 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 03 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 05 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 06 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 09 05
TEREX 4207 9112
09-25
MERCEDES-BENZ 0040940204

MANN:C 29 1219/1
09-25
FORD 5011 334
FORD A 830 X 9601 BAA
GENERAL MOTORS 93152006
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 094 83 04

MANN:C 33 922
09-25
DAEWOO 12605566
FIAT 71739396
GENERAL MOTORS 90537280
GENERAL MOTORS 93171212
GENERAL MOTORS 24460713
GENERAL MOTORS 21018801
GENERAL MOTORS 22685727
GENERAL MOTORS 9194746
GENERAL MOTORS 93175492
GENERAL MOTORS 93175493
OPEL 5650336
OPEL 650315
OPEL 5650329
OPEL 5650331
OPEL 5650337
OPEL 650331
SAAB 8194746
SAAB 12575810
SAAB 12579143
09-25
GZ WENDI AUTO COOLING MANUFACTURE CO.LTD is specialized in producing and exporting all car model Air-conditioning Condenser for OEM and aftermarket. Our CONDENSER has extended to all car models; include Japanese cars, Korea cars, American cars, Europe cars, Chinese cars etc. We are exporting our CONDENSER to more than 20 countries and regions such as Southeast Asia, America, Europe and Africa, Mid-East etc. Developed in strict accordance with internationally accepted norms, our CONDENSER are capable of rendering years of efficient service.
High quality, competitive prices, prompt delivery and good service are our guarantee for clients. In keeping researching, developing, and innovating the most advanced CONDENSER and services for our customers, our trained professional team and qualified CONDENSER has been doing our best to reach the unchanged goal of building and remaining the nicest long-term relationship with our customers.
We have OEM number cross table for your reference. Once you send your inquiry to us by email, we will offer to you accordingly. We have experienced and dedicated core members to offer you professional and reliable services. And in order to achieve our customers’ and business partners’ gratification we do our utmost best to serve them by working contentiously with our great effort.
We are your best choice.
09-23
1118-08122-010-00
1118-8122-010
11180-8122010-00
11180-8122010
1118-8122010
104-1109080
104.1109080
Corteco 80000999
Delphi TSP0325329C
ЕКО-04.15
09-09
CLAAS 068 709.0
CLAAS 000.068.709.0
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 04 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 08 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 457 090 00 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 090 00 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 090 01 51
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 03 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 05 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 06 05
MERCEDES-BENZ 541 092 09 05
TEREX 4207 9112
09-09
TOYOTA 17801BZ050
09-09
HYUNDAI 281133K200
09-09
HYUNDAI 281133F900
KIA 28113-3F900
09-09
HYUNDAI 2811339000
HYUNDAI 28113-39000-AT
09-09
HYUNDAI 281133L000
09-09
HYUNDAI 281133B001
09-09
HYUNDAI 281133M000
09-09
KIA 2811304000
09-09
 201    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next Last
 
Copyright © 2000-2008 Autocar Spare
www.autocarspare.com • info@autocarspare.com